c Master of Light

2022

NoNameCountryCurrent DistinctionPersonal page
1 Nilanjan SahaIndia►►►
2Pavlos PavlouCyprus ---►►►
3 Suman MitraIndia
4 Anna ChristofiniCyprus ►►►

2021

NoNameCountryCurrent DistinctionPersonal page
1Erika BarthaRomania
2Venkatesh BSIndia⭐⭐►►►
3Eva LambropoulouGreece⭐⭐►►►
4Ratomir Dr RadomirovicGermany►►►
5A G Gangadhar India►►►
6Gajanana PanditIndia►►►
7Subash Bahadur India►►►
8Milan GabaricSerbia
9Ajit Huilgol India►►►
11Dr Giridharan VijayIndia►►►
12Jelica MilentijevićSerbia►►►
13Ananth KamatIndia►►►
15 Bruce HarleyScotland►►►
16 Mithun Prakash PrabhuIndia►►►
17Suresh MeenakshisundaramOman►►►
18Orhan KartalTurkey►►►
19Sandeep Dattaraju
India ►►►
20 Lokesh KC India►►►
21Harish NN India
22Bodea Marius ClaudiuRomania ►►►
23 Florentino Molero Gutierrez Spain⭐⭐ ►►►
24 Mrinal Sen India ►►►
25 Kishan Harwalkar India►►►
26 Subramanya C K India
27José Díez de los Ríos López Spain ►►►
28 Jan Lelak Slovakia►►►
29 Zoran Zdravev North Macedonia ►►►
30 František Latal Czech Republic►►►

2020

NoNameCountryCurrent DistinctionPersonal page
1Bratislav VeličkovićSerbia►►►
2 Mario Sikora Czech Republic⭐⭐►►►
3 Vojislav Luković Serbia►►►
4 Hansa Tangmanpoowadol Thailand►►►
5 Krishna Kanta Gorai India
6Christos Konstantinou - Acheriotis Cyprus►►►
7 Biswanath Sinha India►►►
8Rajasimha Sathyanarayana India►►►
9 Nilendu Banerjee India
10 Sadhan Kumar Deb India
11Eszter Emese Lazar Greece►►►
12Dagmar PetersohnGermany
13Bhaskar P. AthavaleIndia
14Marian PlainoRomania⭐⭐⭐►►►
15Krishnandu Sarkar India►►►
16Biljana LatinovićBosnia and Herzegovina►►►
17Slobodan ČavićSerbia►►►
18 Sudheendra KP
India
19 Mainak DeyIndia►►►
20 Vijay MailarIndia►►►
21 Ranganath C India►►►
22 Slađana RadovanovićSerbia ►►►
23Joydeep Kumar DebIndia
24Dibyendu ChatterjeeIndia ►►►
25Ana BatrićevićSerbia ►►►

2019

NoNameCountryCurrent DistinctionPersonal page
1Dinesh AllamaprabhuIndia►►►
2Satish HanumantharaoIndia ►►►
3Shreenivas YenniIndia►►►
4Laxmi Prasanna P AIndia►►►
5Madhusudhan SrinivasanIndia►►►
6Amirmasoud AgharebparastUnited States of America
7 V.D. Bhat Sugavi India
8 Raghavendra Joshi India►►►
9Suresh Kumar
Vakalapudi
India
10Prema KakadeIndia►►►
11Suryaprakash KSIndia►►►
12Liviu PascalauRomania►►►
13Sharifa KhatriIndia►►►
14Colin PriceWales►►►
15Udayan Sankar Pal India►►►
16Manu ReghurajanUnited Arab Emirates
17Mohammed Arfan AsifUnited Arab Emirates►►►
18Sarita Girish SumariaUnited Arab Emirates
19Narendu GhoshIndia
20Ryszard StelmachowiczPoland►►►
21Ashane MarasingheSri Lanka►►►
22Abdul Sadiq PashaIndia
23Kishore RavikumarIndia►►►
24Bharathkumar HegdeIndia
25V Madhusudana  D RaoIndia►►►
26Hema NarayananIndia►►►
27Indranil BhaduriIndia►►►
28Biju Varghese TKUnited Arab Emirates
29Zahoor Uddin KhanUnited Arab Emirates
30Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio Brazil►►►
31Girish MayachariIndia►►►
32Naveen T SIndia►►►
33Thirumalai Ganesh SheerapathiUnited Arab Emirates⭐⭐⭐►►►
34Nandan HegdeIndia►►►
35Amith BhavikattiIndia►►►
36 Wasiri Rasu GajamanSri Lanka
37Dinabandhu BhattacharyaIndia
38Dr Shourjendra DattaIndia
39Umberto D'eramoItaly►►►
40Santanu HoreIndia
41Richard LuxtonUnited Kingdom►►►
42Subho SahaIndia
43 Manoharan Govindarajan India
44Romos KotsonisCyprus⭐⭐⭐►►►
45Tapas Kumar PaulIndia
46Aleksandar BuđevacSerbiaARTIST►►►
47Manasi RoyIndia
48Thanasis HadjipavlouCyprus►►►
49Pantelis KranosCyprus►►►
50Klea KyprianouCyprus►►►
51Duncan StewardUnited Kingdom►►►
52Saurabh Bhattacharyya India►►►
53Ricos GregoriouCyprus►►►
54Kazepidis VasilisGreece⭐⭐►►►
55K S Manju MohanIndia
56Arnab BasuUnited Arab Emirates
57Shenan Anthony TrekSri Lanka

2018

NoNameCountryCurrent DistinctionPersonal page
1Mehmet Masum SüerTurkey►►►
2Cihan KaracaTurkey
3Krishna BhatIndia►►►
4Bekir YesiltasTurkey►►►
5Gökhan GökberkCyprus►►►
6Digwas BellemaneIndia►►►
7Suniel MaratheIndia
8C. R. SathyanarayanaIndia►►►
9Anitha MysoreIndia⭐⭐⭐►►►
10Barbara SchmidtGermany►►►

2017

NoNameCountryCurrent DistinctionPersonal page
1Sanjoy SenguptaIndia►►►
2Urs AlbrechtSwitzerland⭐⭐⭐►►►
3Normante Ribokaite LithuaniaARTIST►►►
4Ruslan BolgovLithuania⭐⭐►►►
5 Goran Kojadinović Serbia⭐⭐►►►